Jennifer Clark

Aliases: Anni Karups, Jennifer DDF, Anni YLP, Jennifer ATK, Malia Sapphic, Malia

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 07 March 1985

Eye: Grey

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jennifer Clark
21 Sextury

Jennifer Clark Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 50:00 min