Jenny Love

Aliases: Jenny Loo, Jenny Lo, Emma, Amanda, Augustina

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 19 June 1987

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 118 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jenny Love
21 Sextury

Jenny Love Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 30

Jenny Love Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 20:00 min