Linda U

Aliases: Aniya Nubiles, Marcella Karups, Marcella YLP, Stasia, Paris

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 15 April 1991

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Linda U
21 Sextury

Linda U Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 15

Linda U Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 5:00 min