Nina Young

Aliases: Nina Fox

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 11 October 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 132 lbs

Cup: C

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nina Young
21 Sextury

Nina Young Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 8

Nina Young Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 6:34 min