Alex Little

Aliases: Alex FTV

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 12 August 1995

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 4'11''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alex Little
Team Skeet