Mandy Muse

Aliases: Mandymuse, Xyla ATK, Xyla

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 18 September 1994

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Mandy Muse
Evil Angel