Rebecca Smalls

Aliases: Cindy Black, Misa Rebka, Cinderella Wetandpuffy

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1995

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 30B-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Rebecca Smalls
Nubiles.net

Rebecca Smalls Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:41 min