Alessandra Jane

Aliases: Alessandra J Joymii, Alessandra Wetandpuffy, Alessandra

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 08 April 1994

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'0''

Weight: 103 lbs

Cup: AA

Measurements: 34AA-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alessandra Jane
Joy Mii