Jade Nile

Aliases: Jade Fuckedhard18

Country: USA

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 15 October 1992

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jade Nile
Naughty America