Briana Bella

Aliases: Nikita Diesel, Briana Belle, Brianna Bella

Country: Puerto Rico

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthday: 01 January 1995

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 127 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Briana Bella
Mofos Network

Briana Bella Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 10

Briana Bella Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 22:27 min