Olivia Grace

Aliases: Cherry Angel, Angel Luvv, Anastasiya Danilava

Country: Belarus

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 20 April 1996

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Olivia Grace
Team Skeet

Olivia Grace Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 69:59 min