Britt Shields

Aliases: Brit Shields

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 10 August 1994

Eye: Blue

Hair: Black

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Britt Shields
18 Eighteen

Britt Shields Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 31

Britt Shields Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 11:20 min