Staci Carr

Aliases: Staci FTV

Country: USA

State: Minnesota

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 25 October 1992

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Staci Carr
FTV Girls