Hibiki Ohtsuki

Aliases: Saori Watanuki, Hibiki Ootsuki

Country: Japan

State: Hokkaido Prefecture

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 21 February 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 103 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 35C-22-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Hibiki Ohtsuki
Japan HDV