Alli Rae

Aliases: Alli Rea, Allie Ray, Allie Fuckedhard18

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 25 May 1995

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alli Rae
Evil Angel