Hinata Tachibana

Aliases: Youko Takahashi, Mio Makise, Hirono, Sayuri Tanaka, Hikari Komukai, Mikoto, Kotone Hamano, Yuna Ohshima

Country: Japan

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 12 August 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Hinata Tachibana
Jav HD

Hinata Tachibana Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 12

Hinata Tachibana Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 27:37 min