Malena Fendi

Aliases: Lada Brik, Malena Met Art, Malena Twistys, Malena W4B, Malena F MPL, Malena

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 17 July 1993

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 30B-26-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Malena Fendi
MPL Studios

Malena Fendi Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 19:14 min