Kimberly B

Aliases: Xena Met Art, Xena

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1991

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kimberly B
Met Art

Kimberly B Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min