Jessica Love

Aliases: Liala YLP, Jasmina X Art, Jessika, Sissy

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 18 June 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: A

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jessica Love
Karup's PC

Jessica Love Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min