Cadence St John

Aliases: Cadence Cross, Cadence Saint-John, Cadence Saint John

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 12 September 1980

Eye: Green

Hair: Black

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cadence St John
Doll House Films

Cadence St John Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 15

Cadence St John Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min