Charli Maverick

Aliases: Charli Acacia, Carli Maverick

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 12 August 1995

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-36-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Charli Maverick
New Sensations

Charli Maverick Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 19:42 min