Fuuka Idols

Aliases: Fuuka Sasaki, Fuuka

Country: Japan

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 09 September 1978

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Cup: B

Measurements: 37B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Fuuka Idols
Idols 69

Fuuka Idols Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 16

Fuuka Idols Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min