Sakura Shiratori

Aliases: Sakura Fujiwara

Country: Japan

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 20 March 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sakura Shiratori
Idols 69

Sakura Shiratori Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 32

Sakura Shiratori Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min