Yua Aida

Aliases: Yua Idols

Country: Japan

State: Aichi Prefecture

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 12 August 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 101 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 35C-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Yua Aida
Idols 69

Yua Aida Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 7:34 min