Jezabel Vessir

Aliases: Jezabel Visser

Country: USA

State: Colorado

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 13 April 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: F

Measurements: 28F-25-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jezabel Vessir
Met Art

Jezabel Vessir Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 30:27 min