Angel Blade

Aliases: Angel B Joymii

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 26 February 1992

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-28-39

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angel Blade
Nubiles.net