Phoebe Queen

Aliases: Phoebe FTV, Phoebe ATK, Phoebe

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 25 August 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Auburn

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Phoebe Queen
FTV Girls

Phoebe Queen Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 5:36 min