Anna Taylor

Aliases: Anne Teilor, Talia, Madelyn

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 07 November 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-25-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Anna Taylor
Nubiles.net

Anna Taylor Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 19:23 min