Yvette Hardy

Aliases: Kendra Watson, Yvette DDF, Yvette

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 07 December 1991

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Yvette Hardy
In The Crack

Yvette Hardy Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 30

Yvette Hardy Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min