Sheri Vi

Aliases: Genie Met Art, Joanna Femjoy, Divina

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 14 February 1996

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-26-28

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sheri Vi
Fem Joy

Sheri Vi Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 4:39 min