Cara De La Hoyde

Aliases: Cara Del A Hoyde, Kara de la Hoyde, Miss de la Hoyde, Kara D Onlytease, Kara D

Country: United Kingdom

State: Kent, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 09 July 1990

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Cup: C

Measurements: 30C-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cara De La Hoyde
Hayley's Secrets

Cara De La Hoyde Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 48

Cara De La Hoyde Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min