Denisse Gomez

Aliases: Michelle Bravo, Denise Gomez

Country: Venezuela

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthday: 01 January 1995

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'3''

Cup: B

Measurements: 35B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Denisse Gomez
Nubiles.net

Denisse Gomez Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:58 min