Lili Lili

Aliases: Lili W4B

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Cup: B

Measurements: 35B-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lili Lili
Watch 4 Beauty

Lili Lili Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 18

Lili Lili Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:40 min