Josie Jagger

Aliases: Selma

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 26 March 1995

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 4'12''

Weight: 100 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-26-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Josie Jagger
In The Crack