Antonia Deona

Aliases: Jamie Lu Delamane, Jamie Lee, Stacey Saran, Jamie Leigh, Jamie Lee Summers

Country: United Kingdom

State: Wales

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 06 December 1980

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Cup: E

Measurements: 32E-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Antonia Deona
1 By Day

Antonia Deona Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 16

Antonia Deona Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min