Angela Diamond

Aliases: Claudie A Met Art, Claudie Nubiles, Missy Twistys, Blondie W4B, Missy Karups, Claudie DDF, Michelle ATK, Claudia Wetandpuffy, Claudie ALS, Misie Sapphic, Missy, Michaela, Claudie

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 29 May 1990

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 31B-25-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angela Diamond
DDF Network

Angela Diamond Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 8:07 min