Kayla Prettyman

Aliases: Kala Prettyman, Kala Karups, Kala

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 10 December 1975

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kayla Prettyman
Unlimited MILFs

Kayla Prettyman Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 36

Kayla Prettyman Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 5:06 min