Yui Oba

Aliases: Yui Ohba

Country: Japan

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 07 June 1987

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Yui Oba
Jav HD

Yui Oba Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 63

Yui Oba Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 25:25 min