Roxanne Cox

Aliases: Roxanne Anilos

Country: United Kingdom

State: Nottinghamshire, England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1981

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Roxanne Cox
Karups Older Women

Roxanne Cox Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:41 min