Emily Thorne

Aliases: Lola Shine, Danielle Rose, Nataly, Amanda, Emili, Sue, Tanja X, Tanja X Femjoy, Lanasse, Doroteya, Sapphire, Vivien Blond, Barbie

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 11 February 1993

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 48 kg

Cup: B

Measurements: 35B-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Emily Thorne
Fem Joy

Emily Thorne Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 46

Emily Thorne Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 15:01 min