Bambi Bliss

Aliases: Jenna Brooks, Heaven St Claire, Heaven St Clair, Jenna St James, Jezebelle Foxxx, Bambi, Jenna

Country: United States

State: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: Black

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 16 April 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bambi Bliss
Gloryhole Initiations

Bambi Bliss Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 13:54 min

Bambi Bliss Friends Videos