Bettie Ballhaus

Aliases: Bettina Guderle, Bettina

Country: Germany

State: Brandenburg

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 08 February 1978

Eye: Green

Hair: Red

Height: 150

Weight: 49

Cup: DD plus

Measurements: 37DD-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bettie Ballhaus
Blue Fantasies

Bettie Ballhaus Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:00 min