Brooke Banner

Aliases: Brooke Biggs, Lindsey Brooke, Lindsay Brooke, Miss Brooke, Brooke Banks, Brooke Karups, Brook ATK, Brooke FTV

Country: United States

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 28 September 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brooke Banner
Fantasy Girl Brooke

Brooke Banner Friends Videos