Eve Blue

Aliases: Hilary B Met Art, Vani Femjoy, Nika Karups, Eve DDF, Eve ATK, Eve Wetandpuffy, Eve M Mc-nudes, Evelina Sapphic, Eve, Hillary

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 17 October 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 104 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 35B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Eve Blue
Fem Joy

Eve Blue Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:12 min

Eve Blue Friends Videos