Evelyn Baum

Aliases: Nicole Smith, Evelyn Nubiles, Emese Karups, Nicol ATK, Nicole DDF, Nicol, Nicole, Evelyn, Emese

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 08 June 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 33C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Evelyn Baum
Nubiles.net

Evelyn Baum Videos Video Clips: 11 | Total Duration: 17:47 min