Alana Evans

Aliases: Jenna Talia, Allana Evans, Alana

Country: USA

State: Kentucky

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 06 July 1976

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Alana Evans
Devil's Film