Zoe Britton

Aliases: Zoe Britten, Zoe

Country: Australia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 25 January 1979

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 120 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34D-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Zoe Britton
Karup's PC