Zoya Gore

Aliases: Donna Karups, Donna DDF, Donna ATK, Donna

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 15 March 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34C-28-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Zoya Gore
Twistys.com

Zoya Gore Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 8:28 min