Flick Shagwell

Aliases: Flick, Flick Shagswell

Country: United Kingdom

State: England

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 03 March 1979

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red or brunette

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 50 kg

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Flick Shagwell
Twistys.com

Flick Shagwell Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min