Franchezca Valentina

Aliases: Francezca Valentina, Franchesca FTV, Franchezca ATK, Ezca, Franchezca, Franchesca, Fran, Francesca, Monica

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 17 March 1984

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3"

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-27-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Franchezca Valentina
Fresh Outta High School

Franchezca Valentina Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 14:20 min

Franchezca Valentina Friends Videos